S/N Name Type Gender Department Faculty
1 dr. simon MIKE mosses ASUU male HUMAN ANATOMY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
2 prof. Archibong Utah ASUU male BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES PHYSICAL SCIENCES
3 mr. Eyo Etim ASUU ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
4 mrs. EYO UTIBE U ASUU female BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
5 Mr. OKORI STEPHEN ODEY ASUU male HUMAN ANATOMY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
6 prof. Agwunobi Leonard Nnabuenyi ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
7 prof. Ochang Stephen Ncha ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
8 Mr. Nandi Michael Ebe ASUU male HUMAN ANATOMY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
9 mr. Lukpata Phillip Ugbem ASUU male HUMAN ANATOMY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
10 dr. Asuk Atamgba A ASUU male MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
11 Mr TANGBAN EJI E ASUU MALE AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
12 MR OBIO EKPE A ASUU Male AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
13 DR KEKONG MICHEAL A ASUU MALE AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
14 DR UNDIE UTIETIANG L ASUU MALE AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
15 DR AGBA OLIVER A ASUU MALE AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
16 DR. ATTOE EMMANUEL E ASUU MALE AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
17 DR. OJIKPONG TOM O. ASUU MALE AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
18 PROF. ESSOKA AYUK N ASUU MALE AGRONOMY AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
19 mr. Enu Thomas Mbey ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
20 mr. Enu Thomas Mbey ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
21 dr. Gboshe Noah Peter ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
22 mr. Ukabi Ejeng Bassey ASUU male ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
23 Mrs. Effanga Maureen Effanga ASUU female ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
24 mrs. Omagu Rose Ochuole ASUU female ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
25 mr. Ukorebi Asuquo Ukorebi ASUU male ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
26 mr. Oria Rademene Sunday ASUU male HUMAN ANATOMY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
27 dr. Esomonu Ugochukwu Godfrey ASUU HUMAN ANATOMY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
28 dr. Ugwu Melvin Nnaemeka ASUU male MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
29 dr. Okafor Azubuike Ikechukwu ASUU male MEDICAL BIOCHEMISTRY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
30 mr. OGAN CHRISTOPHER ASUU male HUMAN ANATOMY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
31 dr. Ebaye Sunday ASUU COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
32 dr. EBAYE SUNDAY ASUU male GENERAL STUDIES GENERAL STUDIES
33 prof. Abang Sylvanus Obi ASUU male AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & EXTENSION AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
34 prof. Angba Augustine Oko ASUU male AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & EXTENSION AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
35 mr. Adie Beshel Ubi ASUU male AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & EXTENSION AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
36 dr. Kuye Oludayo Olufemi ASUU female AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & EXTENSION AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
37 dr. ADINYA iGNATIUS Boniface ASUU AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & EXTENSION AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
38 dr. Oniah Monday Olah ASUU male AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & EXTENSION AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
39 dr. KEKONG MICHAEL ATI ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
40 mr. Ovat Kelly Enang ASUU male AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS & EXTENSION AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
41 mr. Otu Ekpo ASUU male ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
42 mr. Eyo Effiom ASUU male ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
43 mr. AGBOR EMMANUEL EKEP ASUU male CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
44 ms. UPULA BEATRICE EREMA ASUU female CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
45 mr. ODOK JOHN KIZINGHE ASUU male CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
46 dr. Bassey SUNDAY ILOKE ASUU male URBAN & REGIONAL PLANNING ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
47 dr. Obia Ajah ASUU ARCHITECTURE ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
48 dr. ODEY SAMUEL ODEY ASUU male GENERAL STUDIES GENERAL STUDIES
49 dr. ETTA JULIUS NDIFON ASUU male GENERAL STUDIES GENERAL STUDIES
50 dr. ABONG AUGUSTINE AGWUL ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
51 dr. NWACHUKWU NATHANIEL ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
52 mr. EZE BENSON ETOLOKO ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
53 dr. EWONA IGWE ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
54 dr. ATAN OBETEN EGOR ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
55 dr. OBI EMMANUEL ODU ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
56 dr. KAMGBA FERDINAND ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
57 dr. ETTAH EMMANUEL BENJAMIN ASUU male PHYSICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
58 mr. Obeten Mbang E ASUU male CHEMISTRY PHYSICAL SCIENCES
59 mr. Oloko G O ASUU male CHEMISTRY PHYSICAL SCIENCES
60 Dr Ishade Sunday Ogar ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
61 Prof. Dan Owu Udofia ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
62 Dr Daniel Ewa Ikpi ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
63 Dr Beshel Justin Atiang ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
64 Mr Akinnuga Akinjide Moses ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
65 Dr. (Mrs) Obembe Agona O. ASUU female HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
66 Dr Bisong Sunday Agba ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
67 Dr Nku Clement Oshie ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
68 Dr. Ani Elemi John ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
69 Prof. Afoke Anthony Okoro ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
70 Prof. Osim Eme Effiom ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
71 Mr. Etim Amaku Etetim ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
72 Mr. Otu Gabriel Ujong ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
73 Dr Okwari Obem Obo ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
74 Dr (Mrs) OKON VICTORIA EDEM ASUU female HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
75 Dr NKANU ETAH ETAH ASUU male HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES
76 Dr. Inameti Eyo ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
77 Prof. Anyasi Francis Ifeanyi ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
78 Prof. Eneh INNOCENT I ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
79 Prof. Obe Simon E ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
80 Prof. Okoro Ogbonnaya I ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
81 Prof. Adekola Sulaiman A ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
82 Mr. Archibong Effangha ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
83 Mr. Uno Godwin Ukam ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
84 Mr. Sampson Bendor ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
85 Mr. Omini Iwara Eno ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
86 Mr. Ognudu lawrence L. ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
87 Mr. Ukang Julius Uguma ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
88 ENGR. Abara Daniel Nsor ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
89 ENGR. Ogar Vincent Nsed ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
90 ENGR. Etim Archibong Archibong ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
91 ENGR. Bassey Obio Etete ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
92 ENGR. Ojomu Sunday Abayomi ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
93 ENGR. Eworo Sonnie E. ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
94 ENGR. DR. Ohiero Peter Obongha ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
95 ENGR. DR. AKPAMA EKO JAMES ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
96 ENGR. DR. EKPENYONG EKPENYONG EKPO ASUU male ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING ENGINEERING
97 Mr Agiopu Francis Betabeke ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
98 Mr Antigha Essien ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
99 Dr Michael Bikom Peter ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
100 Dr Assam Assam ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
101 Dr Bassey Ukorebi Asuquo ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
102 Dr Ibekwe Hycinth Anthony ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
103 Dr Eganga Ayuk Ausaji ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
104 Dr Akpet Samuel Ori ASUU male ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
105 dr. Meremikwu Victoria Nnenna ASUU female ANIMAL SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
106 MR Kashua Effumbe ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
107 MR Duke Orok Okor ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
108 MR Etim John Joseph ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
109 MR Agu Sunny Nzie ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
110 MR Bassey Jude Unim ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
111 MR Ogar Cassius Ayam ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
112 MR Ebaye Sunday Esosnsed ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
113 MR Ewah Sunday Elebi ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
114 MR Oji Ezekiel Uyo ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
115 MR Okpoko Patrick Uchenna ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
116 MR Ekechukwu Livinus Chikpandu ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
117 MR Odey Christopher Lifu ASUU male HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
118 MRS Idam Agnes Osarrh ASUU female HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
119 MRS Inah Grace Michael ASUU female HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
120 MR. IGIRI MERCELINE ROBERTSON ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
121 MR. BASSEY STANLEY EVAL ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
122 MR. IWARA OMINI IWARA ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
123 MR. ESOR PETER EKPO ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
124 MR. NDIFON SIMEON ODI ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
125 MR. OVAT INNOCENT OVAT ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
126 MR. UZOWULU GODSON IKECHUKWU ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
127 MR. OGAR NICHOLAS EKURI ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
128 DR. NCHOR AYUK ATIM ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
129 DR. AJAYI SAMUEL ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
130 PROF IJOMAH JOHN UZOH ASUU male FORESTRY & WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
131 MS. INYA FAITH UGO ASUU female FISHERIES & AQUATIC SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
132 PROF. OFFEM BENEDICT OBETEN ASUU male FISHERIES & AQUATIC SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
133 PROF. IKPI GABRIEL UJONG ASUU male FISHERIES & AQUATIC SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
134 PROF. OCHANG STEPHEN NCHA ASUU male FISHERIES & AQUATIC SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
135 PROF. AYOTUNDE EZEKIEL OLATUNJI ASUU male FISHERIES & AQUATIC SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
136 DR ADA FIDELIS BEKEH ASUU male FISHERIES & AQUATIC SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
137 DR OKEY IROM BASSEY ASUU male FISHERIES & AQUATIC SCIENCE AGRICULTURE & FORESTRY
138 SURV. VICTOR OKON NYAMSE ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
139 DR. EZEUDU CHRISTIAN UCHENNA ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
140 DR. NWANEKEZIE FRANCIS OKEY ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
141 DR. UDOUDOH FRANCIS PIUS ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
142 PROF. UDO GODFREY OKON ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
143 DR. KALU ANYA IGWE ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
144 MS EBAM REGINA AWUNGHE ASUU female ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
145 MRS AROP MERCY EWAH ASUU female ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
146 MRS OKORO ROSE CHINYERE ASUU female ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
147 MR UDIA CELESTINE MONDAY ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
148 MRS MENDIE ETHEL ASINYA ASUU female ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
149 MR. AYAMBEM HENRY OJONG ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
150 MR. EFFIONG JAMES BASSEY ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
151 DR. MFAM CHRISTIAN EGA ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
152 DR. EGBENTA ROBERT IDU ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
153 MR. IPIA OKA BASSEY ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
154 DR. ENYIA JACOB OTU ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
155 PROF. OGBUEFI JOSEPH UGOCHUKWU ASUU male ESTATE MANAGEMENT ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES
156 MR EFENJI FIDELIS IDAJOR ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
157 MR OTIALA PAUL BONIFACE ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
158 MR TAKON JOSEPH NKPA ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
159 MR OGAR CASSIUS AYAM ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
160 MR USHIE MICHAEL ADADU ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
161 MR EJA-OSANG JOSEPH ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
162 MR AWO ANEOZENG EGBE ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
163 MR ETIM JOHN JOSEPH ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
164 MR IKWUN ANGIATING ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
165 MR LIFU FRANK LIFU ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
166 DR BASSEY JUDE UNIMDEBESHI ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
167 DR ANIONWU CAROL NKOLI ASUU female BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
168 DR ASINYA FRANCIS ANOKA ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
169 DR IGBAJI PATRICK MONTOK ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
170 DR TAKON NELSON ASU ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
171 DR EWAH SUNNY ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
172 PROF EKENG ALEX BASSEY ASUU male BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION & MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
173 MRS TANGBAN PATIENCE KEKUNG ASUU female ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
174 DR OTI PETER AKPA ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
175 DR OJONG CORNELLIUS M ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
176 MR ODEN PRINCE ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
177 MR IDOR ROY MICHEAL ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
178 MR ILEM UNO AJAH ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
179 MR ESSIEN ETIM NDU ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
180 MR IJING JOSEPH AGIDA ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
181 MR MBOTOR ELENG DAVID ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
182 MR BASSEY DAVID ARCHIBONG ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
183 MR BASSEY FELIX INYANG ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
184 MR SACKEY JACOB ACQUAH ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
185 MR OGAH IDAGU JOSEPH ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
186 MR OROK-DUKE OROK EKPO ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
187 DR UKET EWA EKO ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
188 DR ADEBISI ADESOLA WASIU ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
189 DR OKO SYLVANUS USHIE ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
190 MR IWARA UBANA UBI ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
191 DR NDIFON EJOH OJONG ASUU male ACCOUNTANCY MANAGEMENT SCIENCES
192 mr. JERRY ATSU ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
193 mr. OMINI EMMANUEL ETA ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
194 mr. ODOK EDMOND OBIEM ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
195 dr. ETENG ERNEST ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
196 dr. ONWUKWE CHRISTIAN ELENDU ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
197 mr. Otiko Anthony Obogo ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
198 mr. Atte Okwong ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
199 miss. Ekpezu Akong ASUU female COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
200 mr. USEN JOHN EFFIONG ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
201 mr. Ikpan Okim Inyang ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
202 mr. Okoi Essien Jasper ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
203 prof. EFFANGA EFFANGA OKON ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
204 mr. Ikpan Okim Inyang ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
205 mr. USEN JOHN EFFIONG ASUU male MATHEMATICS/STATISTICS PHYSICAL SCIENCES
206 mr. Inyang Richart ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
207 mr. OTIKO TONY ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
208 mr. Oyo-Ita ETIM ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
209 mr. Oyo-Ita Emmanuel ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
210 mr. Orok Duke ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
211 mr. ANA PRINCE ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
212 mr. Obidinnu J. ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
213 dr. FIDELIS F. I. ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
214 dr. UMOH E. E. ASUU male COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
215 mr. Ofut Ogar Tumenayu ASUU female COMPUTER SCIENCE PHYSICAL SCIENCES
216 mr. Ngwu Ukam Ivi ASUU male MASS COMMUNICATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
217 mr. Ngwu Ukam Ivi ASUU male MASS COMMUNICATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
218 mr. Ngwu Ukam Ivi ASUU male MASS COMMUNICATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
219 mr. Ngwu Ukam Ivi ASUU male MASS COMMUNICATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY
220 mr. Ngwu Ukam Ivi ASUU male MASS COMMUNICATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY